Mt. San Antonio (MSAC) 186.5
Cerritos (Cer) 167.5
Bakersfield (Bak) 95.5
East LA (ELAC) 93.5
Rio Hondo (RH) 75.5
Moorpark (MP) 73.5
Palomar (Pal) 54.5
Santa Ana (SA) 51.0
Victor Valley (VV) 45.5
Cuesta (Cue) 37.0

Weight Class 125

  1. Jonathan Prata (Cer)
  2. Alexis Tellez (RH)
  3. Conner Diamond (MSAC)
  4. Christopher Betancourt
  5. Victor Atherton (RH)
  6. Eathon Rider (Bak)
  7. Alex Cardoza (VV)
  8. Juan Diaz (Pal)

Weight Class 133

  1. Davis Seans (MSAC)
  2. Jason Valencia (MSAC)
  3. Joshua Mendoza (Cer)
  4. Roland Domiguez (Cer)
  5. Owen Wilson (Pal)
  6. Hector Camarena (SA)
  7. Luis Perez (RH)
  8. Lucas Jeetan (Pal)

Weight Class 141

  1. Thomas Chapman (MSAC)
  2. Jose Cisneros (VV)
  3. Zayn Patel (SA)
  4. Hector Ramirez (ELAC)
  5. Kimo Servino (Cer)
  6. Randall Lockwood (Pal)
  7. Miguel Cabrera (RH)
  8. Albert Mechamal (MP)

Weight Class 149

  1. Juan Lopez (MSAC)
  2. Felix Osorio (Cer)
  3. Caolite Drury (Cer)
  4. Josue Aguilar (ELAC)
  5. Donovan Sanin (RH)
  6. Everardo Rueda (Bak)
  7. Zach Jensen (MP)
  8. Chris Godoy (VV)

Weight Class 157

  1. Daniel Bracamonte (Cer)
  2. Jerry Rubio (MSAC)
  3. Gavin Kaminski (Pal)
  4. Adrian Rios (RH)
  5. Sami Barakat (Cue)
  6. Josiah Quiroz (Bak)
  7. Nicholas Poma (SA)
  8. Israel Manriquez (VV)

Weight Class 165

  1. Armondo Murillo (Cer)
  2. Isaiah Vasquez (MSAC)
  3. Saeed Perez (SA)
  4. Humphery Quirie (Cue)
  5. Gabe Carrillo (CUE)
  6. Gracen Hayes (Bak)
  7. Joseph Estrada (RH)
  8. JP Raygoza (MP)

Weight Class 174

  1. Wetzel Hill (MSAC)
  2. Stone Robledo (Cer)
  3. Joseph Fernandez (MP)
  4. Nick Lopez (ELAC)
  5. Nick Banas (Cue)
  6. Uriel Vasquez (Bak)
  7. Deniz Ari (SA)

Weight Class 184

  1. Jonathan Hunter (Bak)
  2. Troy Garza (ELAC)
  3. Luke Hansen (MP)
  4. Joe Rodriguez (Cer)
  5. Ahmed Khattab (MSAC)
  6. Armando Rodriguez (Pal)
  7. Quinn Patrick (Cue)
  8. Brayan Macias Morales (Pal)

Weight Class 197

  1. Nate Kendricks (MSAC)
  2. Anthonie Banuelos (Bak)
  3. Chente Trujilo (Bak)
  4. Devin Peries (ELAC)
  5. Luc Le Vasseur (MP)
  6. Ricardo Cardona (RH)
  7. Justin Sawai (Cer)
  8. Oscar DeLaCruz (Pal)

Weight Class 285

  1. Jonovan Smith (Cer)
  2. Borys Peresadko (MP)
  3. Jesse Garcia (MSAC)
  4. Nathan Ramos (ELAC)
  5. Corbin Hayes (Bak)
  6. Owen Firm (VV)
  7. Ivan Posadas (Bak)
  8. Allen Salgado (Pal)