2017 Southeast Conference Tournament Results

Hosted by Bakersfield College

125

1st Place – Pedro Ramirez of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
2nd Place – Ezequiel Villeda of WEST HILLS

133
1st Place – Pedro Corona of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
2nd Place – Marco Velasquez of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
3rd Place – Trevor Bass of VICTOR VALLEY
4th Place – CJ Fox of CUESTA
5th Place – Daniel Labastida of MOOREPARK

141
1st Place – Adrian Marrufo of WEST HILLS
2nd Place – Victor Daza of CUESTA
3rd Place – Salvador Soto of WEST HILLS
4th Place – Mark Rodriguez of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
5th Place – Louis Angel of EAST LA

149
1st Place – Emmett Kuntz of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
2nd Place – Jace Heryford of CUESTA
3rd Place – Bailey Perez of WEST HILLS
4th Place – Ahmad Shalabi of EAST LA
5th Place – Tony Iniguez of WEST HILLS
6th Place – Justin Feldman of MOOREPARK

157
1st Place – Jose Paez of WEST HILLS
2nd Place – Devin Top of MOOREPARK
3rd Place – Robert (Nathan) Tabarez of CUESTA
4th Place – Brandon Acosta of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE

165
1st Place – Brayden Riley of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
2nd Place – Declan Mylett of CUESTA
3rd Place – Angel Robles of WEST HILLS

174
1st Place – Jeronimo Cardoso of WEST HILLS
2nd Place – Christian Rouleau of CUESTA
3rd Place – Robert Flores of MOOREPARK

184
1st Place – Jeremy Maas of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
2nd Place – Adrian Godinez of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
3rd Place – Wolfgang Wimmer of CUESTA
4th Place – Ivan Sevilla of WEST HILLS
5th Place – Zachary Ortiz of MOOREPARK

197
1st Place – Kobe Rosas of WEST HILLS
2nd Place – Zavion Roberson of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE
3rd Place – Noah Lossing of CUESTA
4th Place – Anthony Arrellano of EAST LA

285
1st Place – Brandon Sotomayor of EAST LA
2nd Place – Ricky Garcia of WEST HILLS
3rd Place – Antonio Ramirez of CUESTA
4th Place – Robert Knight of MOOREPARK
5th Place – Juan Comacho of CUESTA
6th Place -Ramiro Macias of BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE

Team Scores
1. BAKERSFIELD COLLEGE 143.0
2. WEST HILLS 137.0
3. CUESTA 111.5
4. MOOREPARK 49.0
5. EAST LA ELAC 39.5
6. VICTOR VALLEY 13.0