California Community College Wrestling

College Wrestling Starts Here

2022 California CC Wrestling Results

2022 Santa Ana Tournament Results

2022 Community College Wrestling – Golden Eagle Invitational
Hosted by West Hills College, Lemoore, California
Saturday, September 24, 2022

Tournament PhotosBrackets

Outstanding Wrestlers
Lower Weights – Kendall Frank, Sacramento City
Upper Weights – Corbin Hayes, Bakersfield

TEAM SCORES

1 – 211.5 – Fresno City College
2 – 165.0 – Cerritos College
3 – 157.5 – Mt. San Antonio College
4 – 134.0 – Menlo Wrestling Club
5 – 102.5 – Modesto Junior College
6 – 99.5 – West Hills College
7 – 67.5 – Sacramento City College
8 – 64.0 – Victor Valley College
9 – 62.0 – Bakersfield College
10 – 53.0 – Moorpark College
11 – 45.0 – Rio Hondo College
12 – 39.0 – Shasta College
13 – 36.5 – Sierra College
14 – 32.5 – Skyline College
15 – 27.0 – Cuesta College
16 – 22.0 – East LA College
17 – 19.0 – Delta College
18 – 17.0 – Lassen College
19 – 9.0 – Santa Rosa Junior College
20 – 5.0 – Chabot College

PLACERS

Weight Class 125 lbs.
1st – Jeremiah Steele, MWC
2nd – Blade Owens, Victor Valley
3rd – Dylan Atherton, Rio Hondo
4th – Christopher Calderon, Mt SAC
5th – Eczequiel Jaurrieta, Fresno City
6th – Darius Levan, Sacramento City
7th – Jameer McCrae, Cerritos
8th – Tallon Chambers, Fresno City

Weight Class 133 lbs.
1st – David Seanz, Mt SAC
2nd – Devin Murphy, Fresno City
3rd – Anthony Pererya, Cerritos
4th – Jimmy Estrada, MWC
5th – Trevor Bass, Victor Valley
6th –
7th – Carson McElroy, Bakersfield
8th – Cesar Guzman, West Hills

Weight Class 141 lbs.
1st – Wayne Joint, West Hills
2nd – Mario De La Torre, Cerritos
3rd – Jason Valencia, Mt SAC
4th – Abraham Cerda, Fresno City
5th – Wyatt Carter, Modesto
6th – Jesse Gaytan, MWC
7th – Joaquin Mosqueda, Sierra
8th – Donaven Medina, Moorpark

149 lbs.
1st – Felix Osorio, Cerritos
2nd – Billy Looney, Mt SAC
3rd – Chase Mirelaz, Modesto
4th – Aiden Hansen, Moorpark
5th – Nicholas Dehart, Fresno City
6th – Philip Arroyo, West Hills
7th – Joshua Padilla, East LA
8th – Jacob Benson, Shasta

157 lbs.
1st – Kendall Frank, Sacramento City
2nd – Noah Cortez, Fresno City
3rd – Trevor Thompson, Cerritos
4th – Ethan Boyd, Sacramento City
5th – Jackson Morgan, Fresno City
6th – Gavin Ibarra, Mt SAC
7th – Michael Kraemer, West Hills
8th – Chaz Harrison, Shasta

165 lbs.
1st – Roman Mendez, Fresno City
2nd – Connor Cormier, MWC
3rd – Caidence Turner, Mt SAC
4th – Jesus Gutierrez, Victor Valley
5th – Jake Gover, Sierra
6th – Armando Renteria Jr, Moorpark
7th – Mateo Jaramillo, Cerritos
8th – Sami Barakat, Cuesta

174 lbs.
1st – Jake Prudek, Fresno City
2nd – Ezekiel Lara, Skyline
3rd – Rey Raiz, Fresno City
4th – Xaiver Prado, Fresno City
5th – Richard Garcia, Bakersfield
6th – Efrain Duenas, Modesto
7th – Frankie Moreno, MWC
8th – Bryant Bartlett, Shasta

184 lbs.
1st – Luke Meyers, Fresno City
2nd – Rafeal Guerra, Cerritos
3rd – Jezziel Perez, Moorpark
4th – Jakob Hand, Mt SAC
5th – Logan Colbert, Modesto
6th – Stone Robledo, Cerritos
7th – Jordan Van Rys, MWC
8th – Chris Villarreal, Fresno City

197 lbs.
1st – Rudy Garcia, Fresno City
2nd – Nate Kendricks, Mt SAC
3rd – Justin Tripp, West Hills
4th – Oscar Diaz, MWC
5th – Kevin Fernandez, Modesto
6th – Frankie Pomilia IV, Santa Rosa
7th – Justin Sawai, Cerritos
8th – Gabriel Hindman, Sierra

285 lbs.
1st – Corbin Hayes, Bakersfield
2nd – Carson Hatch, Modesto
3rd – Javier Martinez, Fresno City
4th – Emitt Mercado, Rio Hondo
5th – Kobe Pablo, Cerritos
6th – Daniel Jacuinde, West Hills
7th – Felipe DeMatos, Delta
8th – Frank Herrera, Victor Valley

Sac City Invitational – Results
September 17, 2022

Tournament Photos

125
1st Place – Darius Levan of Sacramento City College
2nd Place – Cade Talmadge of Chabot College
3rd Place – Gabe Rivera of Cuesta College
4th Place – Sadiri Andaya of Delta College

133
1st Place – Julian Lizardo of Sacramento City College
2nd Place – Aiden Thome of East Los Angles College
3rd Place – Andrew Aquino of Chabot College
4th Place – Carson Mcelroy of Bakersfield College

141
1st Place – Double Forfeit
3rd Place – Nathan Vasquez of Skyline College
4th Place – Derrek Alcantar of Bakersfield College

149
1st Place – Talon Niimi of Sacramento City College
2nd Place – Forfeit
3rd Place – Jacob Benson of Shasta College
4th Place – Benjamin Combs of Bakersfield College

157
1st Place – Kendall Frank of Sacramento City College
2nd Place – Chad Pritchett of Sacramento City College
3rd Place – Chaz Harrison of Shasta College
4th Place – James Juarez of Bakersfield College

165
1st Place – Sami Barakat of Cuesta College
2nd Place – Devin Saldana of Bakersfield College
3rd Place – Ethan Boyd of Sacramento City College
4th Place – Jason Oh of Chabot College

174
1st Place – Ezekiel Lara of Skyline College
2nd Place – Forfeit
3rd Place – Francisco Espinoza of Chabot College
4th Place – Luke Combs of Bakersfield College

184
1st Place – Richard Garcia of Bakersfield College
2nd Place – Forfeit
3rd Place – Muhammad Sarsour of Skyline College
4th Place – Forfeit

197
1st Place – Andrew Hamant of Sacramento City College
2nd Place – Justin Serra of Sacramento City College
3rd Place – Manman Garner of Sacramento City College
4th Place – Xavier Davis of Sacramento City College

285
1st Place – Sean Carpenter of Delta College
2nd Place – Corbin Hayes of Bakersfield College
3rd Place – Brandon Reed of Skyline College
4th Place – Luke Christensen of Sacramento City College

Top 5 Teams
1 – Sacramento City College – 225.0
2 – Bakersfield College – 199.5
3 – Fresno City – 141.5
4 – Skyline College – 111.0
5 – Chabot College – 87.0

Mt. SAC Duals
Mt. San Antonio College – Sept. 17th, 2022

Round #1 Mt. SAC Maroon received a Bye

Round 1
Rio Hondo defeated Sierra 30-23
125 – Dylan Atherton (Rio Hondo) by forfeit
133 – Alexis Tellez (Rio Hondo) by forfeit
141 – Howard Tieu (Rio Hondo) vs.James Henderson (Sierra) Fall 2:48
149 – Joaquin Mosqueda (Sierra) vs.Baron Banh-Thai (Rio Hondo) Fall 0:33
157 – Derrick Meza (Rio Hondo) vs.Dustin Hayes (Sierra) Fall 1:02
165 – Jake Grover (Sierra) vs.Anthony Yerena (Rio Hondo) Fall 6:28
174 – Carlos Meza (Sierra) vs.Anthony Hidalgo (Rio Hondo) Fall 4:03
184 – Isaiah Castro (Sierra) vs.Jaremiah Juarez (Rio Hondo) Dec 15-12
197 – Michael Negrete (Sierra) vs.Julian Bilezikjian (Rio Hondo) Dec 11-4
285 – Emitt Mercado (Rio Hondo) vs.Lucky McHenry (Sierra) Fall 0:54
Sierra ‘s team score was adjusted by -1.0 for unsportsmanlike 184

Round 1
Palomar defeated Mt. SAC White 31-18
125 – Diego Villalobos (Mt. SAC White) vs.Denzel Ayala (Palomar) Fall 3:00
133 – Zachary Mcilvain (Mt. SAC White) vs.Charles Howard (Palomar) Dec 6-4
141 – Owen Wilson (Palomar) vs.Riley Fitzsimmons (Mt. SAC White) Fall 2:33
149 – Jose Gutierrez (Palomar) vs.Enrique Veleta (Mt. SAC White) Maj 10-2
157 – Dylan Moreno (Mt. SAC White) vs.Randall Lockwood (Palomar) Dec 4-3
165 – Marcus Labota (Mt. SAC White) vs.Hassan Alexander (Palomar) Fall 1:50
174 – Daniel Hernandez (Palomar) vs.Jhonny Angarith (Mt. SAC White) Dec 4-2
184 – Arian Tabatabaei (Palomar) vs.Jeremy Moreno (Mt. SAC White) Fall 3:31
197 – Celso Silva (Palomar) by forfeit
285 – Javier Montoya (Palomar) by forfeit

Round 2
Rio Hondo defeated Palomar 29-24
133 – Alexis Tellez (Rio Hondo) vs.Charles Howard (Palomar) TF 18-2
141 – Owen Wilson (Palomar) vs.Howard Tieu (Rio Hondo) Fall 0:58
149 – Jose Gutierrez (Palomar) vs.Baron Banh-Thai (Rio Hondo) Fall 2:26
157 – Randall Lockwood (Palomar) vs.Derrick Meza (Rio Hondo) Fall 6:59
165 – Hassan Alexander (Palomar) vs.Anthony Yerena (Rio Hondo) Dec 10-8
174 – Daniel Hernandez (Palomar) vs.Anthony Hidalgo (Rio Hondo) Dec 11-5
184 – Jaremiah Juarez (Rio Hondo) vs.Arian Tabatabaei (Palomar) Fall 0:51
197 – Julian Bilezikjian (Rio Hondo) vs.Celso Silva (Palomar) Fall 7:00
285 – Emitt Mercado (Rio Hondo) vs.Javier Montoya (Palomar) Fall 3:14
125 – Dylan Atherton (Rio Hondo) vs.Denzel Ayala (Palomar) Fall 2:29

Round 2
Sierra received a Bye

Round 3
Mt. SAC Maroon defeated Palomar 44-3
141 – Jason Valencia (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Owen Wilson (Palomar) Maj 13-4
149 – Billy Looney (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Jose Gutierrez (Palomar) Maj 16-6
157 – Gavin Ibarra (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Randall Lockwood (Palomar) Dec 9-2
165 – Caidence Turner (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Hassan Alexander (Palomar) Fall 2:00
174 – Daniel Hernandez (Palomar) vs.Jonathan Urena (Mt. SAC Maroon) Dec 7-4
184 – Jakob Hand (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Arian Tabatabaei (Palomar) Fall 2:21
197 – Nathatic Kendricks (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Celso Silva (Palomar) Fall 1:15
285 – Aldo Silva (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Javier Montoya (Palomar) Dec 6-4
125 – Christopher Betancourt (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Denzel Ayala (Palomar) Fall 1:07
133 – David Saenz (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Charles Howard (Palomar) Fall 1:14

Round 3
Rio Hondo received a Bye

Round 3
Mt. SAC White defeated Sierra 36-15
141 – Brando Fairman (Mt. SAC White) vs.James Henderson (Sierra) Fall 2:18
149 – Riley Fitzsimmons (Mt. SAC White) vs.Liam Nelson (Sierra) Dec 7-5
157 – Patrick Padorla (Mt. SAC White) vs.Peter Sutter (Sierra) Fall 1:00
165 – Marcus Labota (Mt. SAC White) vs.Carlos Meza (Sierra) Fall 2:22
174 – Isaiah Castro (Sierra) vs.Jhonny Angarith (Mt. SAC White) Dec 10-7
184 – Jeremy Moreno (Mt. SAC White) vs.Jake Grover (Sierra) Dec 13-6
197 – Nicolas Johnson (Sierra) by forfeit
285 – Lucky McHenry (Sierra) by forfeit
125 – Christopher Calderon (Mt. SAC White) by forfeit
133 – Zachary Mcilvain (Mt. SAC White) by forfeit

Round 4
Mt. SAC Maroon defeated Sierra 47-3
149 – Billy Looney (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Salahdin Farukh (Sierra) Maj 15-5
157 – Gavin Ibarra (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Joaquin Mosqueda (Sierra) Maj 14-3
165 – Caidence Turner (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Jake Grover (Sierra) Maj 14-4
174 – Isaiah Castro (Sierra) vs.Jonathan Urena (Mt. SAC Maroon) Dec 4-1
184 – Jakob Hand (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Carlos Meza (Sierra) TF 17-0
197 – Nathatic Kendricks (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.James Platero (Sierra) Fall 6:29
285 – Aldo Silva (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.Joshua Colburn (Sierra) Fall 3:58
125 – Christopher Betancourt (Mt. SAC Maroon) by forfeit
133 – David Saenz (Mt. SAC Maroon) by forfeit
141 – Jason Valencia (Mt. SAC Maroon) vs.James Henderson (Sierra) Fall 0:20

Round 4
Rio Hondo defeated Mt. SAC White 27-26
149 – Brando Fairman (Mt. SAC White) vs.Baron Banh-Thai (Rio Hondo) Fall 1:33
157 – Dylan Moreno (Mt. SAC White) vs.Derrick Meza (Rio Hondo) TF 19-3
165 – Marcus Labota (Mt. SAC White) vs.Anthony Yerena (Rio Hondo) TF 22-4
174 – Anthony Hidalgo (Rio Hondo) vs.Jhonny Angarith (Mt. SAC White) Dec 10-5
184 – Jaremiah Juarez (Rio Hondo) vs.Jeremy Moreno (Mt. SAC White) Fall 1:36
197 – Julian Bilezikjian (Rio Hondo) by forfeit
285 – Andrew Morales (Rio Hondo) by forfeit
125 – Christopher Calderon (Mt. SAC White) vs.Dylan Atherton (Rio Hondo) Fall 1:45
133 – Alexis Tellez (Rio Hondo) by forfeit
141 – Riley Fitzsimmons (Mt. SAC White) vs.Howard Tieu (Rio Hondo) Maj 20-7

Round 4
Palomar received a Bye

Round 5
1st Place – Mt. SAC Maroon defeated Rio Hondo 60-0
157 – Gavin Ibarra (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
165 – Caidence Turner (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
174 – Jonathan Urena (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
184 – Jakob Hand (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
197 – Nathatic Kendricks (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
285 – Aldo Silva (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
125 – Christopher Betancourt (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
133 – David Saenz (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
141 – Jason Valencia (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit
149 – Billy Looney (Mt. SAC Maroon) by Forfeit

Round 5
3rd Place – Palomar defeated Sierra 38-15
157 – Salahdin Farukh (Sierra) vs.Randall Lockwood (Palomar) Dec 5-3
165 – Carlos Meza (Sierra) vs.Hassan Alexander (Palomar) Fall 0:42
174 – Daniel Hernandez (Palomar) vs.Jake Grover (Sierra) Fall 4:49
184 – Arian Tabatabaei (Palomar) vs.Isaiah Castro (Sierra) Fall 1:19
197 – Michael Negrete (Sierra) vs.Celso Silva (Palomar) Fall 5:39
285 – Angel Bello (Palomar) vs.Joshua Colburn (Sierra) Dec 11-5
125 – Denzel Ayala (Palomar) by forfeit
133 – Charles Howard (Palomar) by forfeit
141 – Owen Wilson (Palomar) vs.James Henderson (Sierra) Fall 2:38
149 – Jose Gutierrez (Palomar) vs.Joaquin Mosqueda (Sierra) TF 20-5

Round 5
Mt. SAC White received a Bye
Match #5 Round 5

Bakersfield College – 27 vs Victor Valley College – 12
September 8, 2022
125 – Eathon Rider (BC) by decision vs Cardoza (VV) 10-4
133 – Owens (VV) by major decision vs Jonny Bacerra (BC) 10-2
141 – Cisneros (VV) by technical fall vs Derrek Alcantar (BC) 23-8
149 – Ben Combs (BC) by decision vs Carranza (VV) 3-1
157 – James Juarez (BC) by fall vs Blasius (VV)
165 – O’Neal (VV) vs Carlos Martinez (BC)
174 – Luke Combs (BC) by decision vs Gutierrez (VV) 11-5
184 – Richard Garcia (BC) receives forfeit
197 – Robles (VV) by decision vs Armando Medrano (BC) 9-8
285 – Corbin Hayes by decision vs Herrera (VV) 3-1 OT

Tri-Meet – Santa Rosa JC – Delta College – Skyline College
September 10, 2022

SRJC 23 – Skyline 27

125 Jeomar Banda SR – Forfeit
133 Rigo Sosa SR – Forfeit
141 Victor Alonso-Gil SR Dec Andrew Edwards Skyline 11-7
149 Nathan Vasquez Skyline – Forfeit
157 Nik Oba SR Dec Hamzeh Bakir Skyline 2-0
165 Thomas Venezia Skyline Fall (Pin) Elias McAtee SR
174 Willy LaMacchia Skyline Fall (Pin) Paxton Boyce
184 Ezekiel Lara Skyline – Forfeit
197 Frankie Pomilia IV SR Tech Fall Muhammad Sarsour 19-4
285 Brandon Reed Skyline Dec Javante Gregoire SR 2-0

SRJC 36 – San Joaquin Delta 16

125 Jeomar Banda SR Dec Sadiri Andaya SJD 9-3
133 Elias Castro SJD Fall (Pin) Rigo Sosa SR
141 Victor Alonso-Gil SR – Forfeit
149 Jason Betleji SJD – Forfeit
157 Nik Oba SR Dec Quentin LaCour SJD 11-4
165 Paxton Boyce SR – Forfeit
174 William Ohara SR – Forfeit
184 Double Forfeit
197 Frankie Pomilia IV SR Fall (Pin) Daniel Romo SJD
285 Felipe DeMatos SJD Major Dec Javante Gregoire SR 14-4

Skyline 36 – San Joaquin Delta 17

125 Sadiri Andaya SJD – Forfeit
133 Elias Castro SJD – Forfeit
141 Andrew Edwards Skyline – Forfeit
149 Nathan Vasquez Skyline Fall (Pin 3:59) vs Jason Betleji SJD
157 Quentin LaCour SJD Dec Hamzeh Bakir Skyline 19-0
165 Thomas Venezia Skyline  – Forfeit
174 Willy LaMacchia Skyline  –  Forfeit
184 Ezekiel Lara Skyline – Forfeit
197 Muhammad Sarsour Dec Daniel Romo SJD inj. defaut
285 Brandon Reed Skyline Pin Sean Carpenter SJD (5:57)

2022 Bakersfield Duals
September 10, 2022

Bakersfield College vs Moorpark College
125 Eathon Rider (Bakersfield College) over Unknown (For.)
133 Jonny Bacerra (Bakersfield College) over Cameron Fernando (Moorpark CCC) (Fall 1:42)
141 Derrek Alcantar (Bakersfield College) over Unknown (For.)
149 Donaven Medina (Moorpark CCC) over Benjamin Combs (Bakersfield College) (Dec 15-8)
157 James Juarez (Bakersfield College) over Zack Zernik (Moorpark CCC) (MD 16-2)
165 Devin Saldana (Bakersfield College) over Erinn Jackson (Moorpark CCC) (Fall 4:49)
174 Luke Combs (Bakersfield College) over Armando Renteria (Moorpark CCC) (Fall 4:57)
184 Richard Garcia (Bakersfield College) over Landen DeGennaro (Moorpark CCC) (Dec 8-1)
197 Armando Medrano (Bakersfield College) over Unknown (For.)
285 Corbin Hayes (Bakersfield College) over Unknown (For.)

Team Score:
Bakersfield College 49
Moorpark College 3

Bakersfield College VS Cerritos College

125 Eathon Rider (Bakersfield College) over Alex Bernstein (Cerritos College) (Fall 4:03)
133 Diego Jasso (Cerritos College) over Unknown (For.)
141 Derrek Alcantar (Bakersfield College) over Kai Ocampo (Cerritos College) (Dec 10-6)
149 Mario De La Torre (Cerritos College) over Benjamin Combs (Bakersfield College) (Fall 4:06)
157 Felix Osorio (Cerritos College) over James Juarez (Bakersfield College) (Dec 8-4)
165 Mateo Jaramillo (Cerritos College) over Carlos Martinez (Bakersfield College) (Fall 3:42)
174 Luke Combs (Bakersfield College) over Elijah Ocampo (Cerritos College) (Fall 1:49)
184 Richard Garcia (Bakersfield College) over Unknown (For.)
197 Armando Medrano (Bakersfield College) over Angel Anguiano (Cerritos College) (Dec 10-5)
285 Corbin Hayes (Bakersfield College) over Kobe Pablo (Cerritos College) (Dec 6-0)

Team Score:
Bakersfield College 27
Cerritos College 21

Cerritos 46 vs Moorpark 0

125 (Cer) Diego Jasso vs 125 (MPK) forfeit
133 (Cer) Anthony Pereyra 16 vs 133 (MPK) Cameron Fernando 0
141 (Cer) Kai Ocampo vs 141 (MPK) forfeit
149 (Cer) Mario De La Torre 18 vs 149 (MPK) Nathan Sbriglio 0
157 (Cer) Felix Osorio 9 vs 157 (MPK) Aiden Hansen 6
165 (Cer) Mateo Jaramillo by Fall vs 165 (MPK) Erinn Jackson
174 (Cer) Ocampo by Fall vs 174 (MPK) Adan Leyva
184 (Cer) forfeit vs 184 (MPK) forfeit
197 (Cer) Jacob Medina 8 vs 197 (MPK) Landen Degennaro 7
285 (Cer) Kobe Pablo vs 285 (MPK) Forfeit

Cerritos 27 vs Victor Valley 21

125 (Cer) Diego Jasso by Fall vs 125 (VVC) Cardoza
133 (Cer) Anthony Pereyra 15 vs 133 (VVC) Owens 10
141 (Cer) Kai Ocampo 4 vs 141 (VVC) Cisneros 5
149 (Cer) Mario De La Torre by Fall vs 149 (VVC) ?
157 (Cer) Cael Garriott by Fall vs 157 (VVC) Blasius
165 (Cer) Mateo Jaramillo vs 165 (VVC) Guiteroz (sp) by Fall
174 (Cer) Elijah Ocampo vs 174 (VVC) O’Neal by Fall
184 (Cer) forfeit vs 184 (VVC) forfeit
197 (Cer) Angel Anguiano by Fall vs 197 (VVC) Robles
285 (Cer) Kobe Pablo vs 285 (VVC) Herrera by Fall

Cerritos 38 vs West Hills College 3

125 (CER) Diego Jasso 6 125 (WHC) Romero 0
133 (Cer) Anthony Pereyra by Fall vs 133 (WHC) Anderson
141 (Cer) Kai Ocampo 2 vs 141 (WHC) Joint 13
149 (Cer) Mario De La Torre by Fall vs 149 (WHC) Arroyo
157 (Cer) Cael Garriott by Fall vs 157 (WHC) Kraemer
165 (Cer) Trevor Thompson vs 165 (WHC) Alatorre by Fall
174 (Cer) Mateo Jaramillo by Fall vs 174 (WHC) Kee
184 (Cer) Jacob Medina 12 vs 184 (WHC) Novaro 2
197 (Cer) Owen Ormsby by Fall vs 197 (WHC) Lopez
285 (Cer) Kobe Pablo 17 vs 285 (WHC) Jacuinde 1

%d bloggers like this: