Weight Class 125

  1. Alexis Tellez, Rio Hondo
  2. Christopher Betancourt, Mt SAC
  3. Eathon Rider, Bakersfield
  4. Alex Cardoza, Victor Valley
  5. Tallon Chambers, Fresno City
  6. Sadiri Andaya, Delta
  7. Xander Romero, West Hills
  8. Christopher Calderon, Mt SAC
  9. Blade Owens, Victor Valley

Weight Class 133

  1. David Seanz, Mt SAC
  2. Devin Murphy, Fresno City
  3. Jimmy Estrada, Menlo
  4. Carson McElroy, Bakersfield
  5. Anthony Pererya, Cerritos
  6. Julian Lizardo, Sacramento City
  7. Romeo Vasquez, Fresno City
  8. Cesar Guzman, West Hills
  9. Andrew Aquino, Chabot

Weight Class 141

  1. Wayne Joint, West Hills
  2. Jason Valencia, Mt SAC
  3. Jose Cisneros, Victor Valley
  4. Wyatt Carter, Modesto
  5. Abraham Cerda, Fresno City
  6. Jesse Gaytan, Menlo
  7. Talon Niimi, Sacramento City
  8. Nathan Vasquez, Skyline
  9. Derrek Alcantar, Bakersfield

Weight Class 149

  1. Felix Osorio, Cerritos
  2. Salahdin Farukh, Sierra
  3. Aiden Hansen, Moorpark
  4. Philip Arroyo, West Hills
  5. Jacob Benson, Shasta
  6. Anthony Nunes, Modesto
  7. Dominic Gutierrez, Fresno City
  8. James Juarez, Bakersfield
  9. Chase Mirelaz, Modesto

Weight Class 157

  1. Noah Cortez, Fresno City
  2. Kendall Frank, Sacramento City
  3. Jackson Morgan, Fresno City
  4. Caleb Byrd, Delta
  5. Devin Saldana, Bakersfield
  6. Chaz Harrison, Shasta
  7. Ethan Boyd, Sacramento City
  8. Trevor Thompson, Cerritos

Weight Class 165

  1. Willy LaMacchia, Skyline
  2. Armando Murillo, Cerritos
  3. Sami Barakat, Cuesta
  4. Devonya Kee, West Hills
  5. Mateo Jaramillo, Cerritos
  6. Caidence Turner, Mt SAC
  7. Jon Hernandez, Sacramento City
  8. Blaise Dunahoo, Sacramento City
  9. Jake Gover, Sierra

Weight Class 174

  1. Rey Raiz, Fresno City
  2. Jake Prudek, Fresno City
  3. Jacob Turner, Modesto
  4. Quinn Patrick, Cuesta
  5. Richard Garcia, Bakersfield
  6. Ezekiel Lara, Skyline
  7. Carlos Centeno, Cerritos
  8. Frankie Moreno, Menlo
  9. Steven Ceja, East LA
  10. Daniel Baker, East LA

Weight Class 184

  1. Stone Robledo, Cerritos
  2. Troy Garza, East LA
  3. Logan Colbert, Modesto
  4. Justin Serra, Sacramento City
  5. Jacob Medina, Cerritos
  6. Muhammad Sarsour, Skyline
  7. Jezziel Perez, Moorpark
  8. Benicio Martinez, Sacramento City
  9. Luke Meyers, Fresno City
  10. Brenden Nye, Shasta

Weight Class 197

  1. Nate Kendricks, Mt SAC
  2. Rudy Garcia, Fresno City
  3. Justin Tripp, West Hills
  4. Devin Peries, East LA
  5. Andrew Hamant, Sacramento City
  6. Xavier Davis, Sacramento City
  7. Justin Sawai, Cerritos
  8. Jakob Edwards, Cerritos
  9. Frankie Pomilia IV, Santa Rosa
  10. Angel Anguiano, Cerritos

Weight Class 285

  1. Corbin Hayes, Bakersfield
  2. Jesse Garcia, Mt SAC
  3. Javier Martinez, Fresno City
  4. Angelo Franco, Victor Valley
  5. Brandon Reed, Skyline
  6. Daniel Jacuinde, West Hills
  7. Felipe DeMatos, Delta
  8. Kobe Pablo, Cerritos
  9. Garret Hicks, Modesto
  10. Luke Christensen, Sacramento City